INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raphael Baltensperger vs. Daniel Little - head to head matches
03.11.20 | qual. | Raphael Baltensperger | Daniel Little | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | M15 Quinta | Hard |
Raphael Baltensperger form & Daniel Little form
Raphael Baltensperger - last matches
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Aubert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 1-1, - Raphael Baltensperger - retired | match details | |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Poswiat | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Gian Gruenig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Daniel Little - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-2, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |