INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pietro Rondoni vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
16.02.21 | q 2 | Pietro Rondoni | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
12.09.19 | 1st round | Federico Arnaboldi | Pietro Rondoni | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
09.08.19 | 1/4 | Pietro Rondoni | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25+H Appiano | Clay |
Pietro Rondoni form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Pietro Rondoni - last matches
M25 Sierre - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gaiba - Grass | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 0-3, - Pietro Rondoni - retired | match details | |
Biella 5 - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-74, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sascha Moeller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Matteo Arnaldi - retired | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |