MATCH
27.10.19 | q 1 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Italy
02.08.01, 22 years
02.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Pietro Orlando Fellin vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - head to head matches
27.10.19 | q 1 | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Pietro Orlando Fellin form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Pietro Orlando Fellin - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |