INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Philip Henning vs. Gabriel Donev - head to head matches
14.09.19 | Philip Henning | Gabriel Donev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Davis Cup | Hard |
Philip Henning form & Gabriel Donev form
Philip Henning - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | - | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-2, 3-0, Alexey Aleshchev - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |