MATCH
13.07.16 | 2nd round | Petr Michnev | Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 7-5 | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Petr Michnev | Gibril Diarra | |
1st SERVE % | 40/70 (57%) | 34/52 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/40 (70%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/30 (47%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/52 (50%) | 28/70 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/122 (56%) | 54/122 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petr Michnev vs. Gibril Diarra - head to head matches
21.11.18 | 1st round | Gibril Diarra | Petr Michnev | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
13.08.16 | 1/2 | Petr Michnev | Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Slovakia F3 | Clay |
13.07.16 | 2nd round | Petr Michnev | Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Petr Michnev form & Gibril Diarra form
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Gibril Diarra - last matches
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 0-0, - Gibril Diarra - retired | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Karlo Krolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Costin Paval | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-71, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-62, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Markus Wunder | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details |