MATCH
23.08.18 | 2nd round | Peter Heller | Johannes Haerteis | 6-1, 6-0 | Germany F13 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Peter Heller | Johannes Haerteis | |
1st SERVE % | 25/35 (71%) | 24/50 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 7/24 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/50 (68%) | 12/35 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/85 (67%) | 28/85 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 8 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Peter Heller | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Peter Heller | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Peter Heller | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Peter Heller | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Peter Heller | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Heller vs. Johannes Haerteis - head to head matches
14.01.22 | 1/4 | Johannes Haerteis | Peter Heller | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | M25 Manacor | Hard |
23.08.18 | 2nd round | Peter Heller | Johannes Haerteis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Germany F13 | Clay |
Peter Heller form & Johannes Haerteis form
Peter Heller - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | - | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, Amit Vales - retired | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Milos Karol | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Gerald Melzer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-1, 7-68 | match details |
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |