INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Peter Bertran vs. Finn Bass - head to head matches
22.06.21 | q 1 | Peter Bertran | Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Champaign | Hard |
Peter Bertran form & Finn Bass form
Peter Bertran - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Rubin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-1, Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details |
Finn Bass - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Toto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-73, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-68, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Stevenson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | Tiran Sanghera - walk over | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Pudney | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |