MATCH
07.06.21 | 2nd round | Peter Benjamin Privara | Charlelie Cosnet | 7-610, 6-3 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0 | ||
7-610 |
2 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 | Charlelie Cosnet | |
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
01.02.03, 21 years
01.02.03, 21 years
Peter Benjamin Privara vs. Charlelie Cosnet - head to head matches
07.06.21 | 2nd round | Peter Benjamin Privara | Charlelie Cosnet | 7-610, 6-3 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Peter Benjamin Privara form & Charlelie Cosnet form
Peter Benjamin Privara - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 2-0, Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Charlelie Cosnet - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Robert Cash | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cassius Chinlund | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rudy Ceccon | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stroebel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Loan Lestir | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 2-6, 7-68, 10-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jack Anthrop | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Kyle Kang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 qual. | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 2 | vs. Zvonimir Babic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |