Serbia
04.08.03, 20 years
04.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
09.04.02, 21 years
09.04.02, 21 years
Petar Teodorovic vs. Dong Ju Kim - head to head matches
27.03.22 | q 1 | Petar Teodorovic | Dong Ju Kim | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Petar Teodorovic form & Dong Ju Kim form
Petar Teodorovic - last matches
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Junghee You | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sasa Markovic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Emil Reinberg | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Luiz De Medeiros | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Foster Rogers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Piero Fernandez Moreno | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Majun Li | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Hitesh Yalamanchili | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Louis Allen | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.22 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Miguel Garcia | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-68, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Dong Ju Kim - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Dae Han Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Seung Min | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Junsu Kang | 6-3, 1-0, Junsu Kang - retired | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Woohyuk Sim | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Daegu - Hard | ||||
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Dae Han Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. William Mclennaghan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |