MATCH
16.01.21 | fin | Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev | 7-5, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Argentina
12.04.95, 28 years
12.04.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ukraine
17.05.95, 28 years
17.05.95, 28 years
Argentina
15.11.01, 22 years
15.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Kazakhstan
22.05.93, 30 years
22.05.93, 30 years
Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev - head to head matches
16.01.21 | fin | Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Pedro Cachin form & Vladyslav Orlov form
Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko/Alexandar Lazarov | - | match details | |
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.21 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Morozov/Ilya Snitari | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.21 1/4 | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov/Danylo Veremeychuk | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Toby D. Boyer/Felix Corwin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev - last matches
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.21 fin | vs. Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.21 1/2 | vs. Tuna Altuna/Maxime Hamou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.21 1/4 | vs. Mert Alkaya/Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 fin | vs. Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 5-7, 13-11 | match details | |
04.09.20 1/2 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
02.09.20 1/4 | vs. Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |