INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pedro Araujo vs. Alberto Barroso Campos - head to head matches
21.03.24 | 2nd round | Pedro Araujo | Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | match details | M25 Loule | Hard |
16.02.24 | 1/4 | Pedro Araujo | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M25 Vila | Hard |
30.08.23 | 1st round | Alberto Barroso Campos | Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M25 Idanha | Hard |
03.05.21 | q 2 | Pedro Araujo | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Majadahonda | Clay |
Pedro Araujo form & Alberto Barroso Campos form
Pedro Araujo - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 1-6, 7-63, 7-610 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-60, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-3, 6-71, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 7-64, 1-0, Antoine Ghibaudo - retired | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Alberto Barroso Campos - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | match details |