MATCH
16.05.22 | qual. | Pawel Juszczak | Lorenzo Claverie | 7-5, 6-0 | Francavilla Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pawel Juszczak | Lorenzo Claverie | |
1st SERVE % | 25/45 (56%) | 30/58 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/25 (88%) | 16/30 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 12/28 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/58 (52%) | 11/45 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/103 (62%) | 39/103 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-3 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 | Lorenzo Claverie | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pawel Juszczak vs. Lorenzo Claverie - head to head matches
16.05.22 | qual. | Pawel Juszczak | Lorenzo Claverie | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Francavilla Challenger | Clay |
Pawel Juszczak form & Lorenzo Claverie form
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |
Lorenzo Claverie - last matches
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victor Lilov | - Lorenzo Claverie - walk over | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |