MATCH
09.03.20 | q 2 | Pawel Juszczak | Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | M15 Porec | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pawel Juszczak | Kalin Ivanovski | |
1st SERVE % | 31/49 (63%) | 33/50 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 22/33 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 8/17 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/50 (40%) | 18/49 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/99 (52%) | 48/99 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
0-4 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-5 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-2 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Pawel Juszczak | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Kalin Ivanovski | |
0-0 | ||
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pawel Juszczak vs. Kalin Ivanovski - head to head matches
09.03.20 | q 2 | Pawel Juszczak | Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | M15 Porec | Clay |
Pawel Juszczak form & Kalin Ivanovski form
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |
Kalin Ivanovski - last matches
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 7-5, Yan Bai - retired | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 1-6, 0-4, - Kalin Ivanovski - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessio Balestrieri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Nad | 6-77, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Joao Sousa | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Syl Gaxherri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-73, 3-6 | match details |