INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrik Rikl vs. Jacob Grills - head to head matches
23.05.19 | 2nd round | Patrik Rikl | Jacob Grills | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | M25+H Jablonec | Clay |
Patrik Rikl form & Jacob Grills form
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Jacob Grills - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Las - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.02.20 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 2nd round | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 7-5, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 fin | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Maverick Banes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-3, 2-0, Harry Bourchier - retired | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Will Maher | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Baotou Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Di Wu | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
28.07.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |