MATCH
15.04.16 | 1/4 | Pascal Brunner | Antonio Campo | 7-63, 7-5 | Tunisia F14 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pascal Brunner | Antonio Campo | |
1st SERVE % | 62/90 (69%) | 79/105 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/62 (71%) | 44/79 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/28 (46%) | 16/26 (62%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/12 (17%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/105 (43%) | 33/90 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 102/195 (52%) | 93/195 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pascal Brunner vs. Antonio Campo - head to head matches
15.04.16 | 1/4 | Pascal Brunner | Antonio Campo | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | Tunisia F14 | Clay |
Pascal Brunner form & Antonio Campo form
Pascal Brunner - last matches
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bastian Malla | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F4 - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Lenny Hampel | - | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | - | match details | |
08.03.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F5 - Clay | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cipolla | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Clay | ||||
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Antonio Campo - last matches
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Genovese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 L'Aquila - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-3, - Antonio Campo - retired | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Alberto Orso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-5, Sergey Fomin - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-2, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 1 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |