Otto Virtanen vs. Yan Sabanin 08.11.2020

Otto Virtanen vs. Yan Sabanin 08.11.2020 - M15 Parnu - compare

MATCH

08.11.20finOtto Virtanen Yan Sabanin 6-3, 6-0 Estonia M15 Parnu I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Otto Virtanen
Finland
21.06.01, 19 years




608
40

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
31.01.90, 30 years




812
20
61193 $
Yan Sabanin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Otto Virtanen vs. Yan Sabanin - head to head matches

08.11.20finOtto VirtanenYan Sabanin6-3, 6-0 match detailsEstonia M15 Parnu I. hard

Otto Virtanen - last matches

Slovakia M15 Bratislava - I. hard
26.11.20
2nd round
vs. Artem Dubrivnyy6-2, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.11.20
1st round
vs. Lukas Pokorny7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
08.11.20
fin
vs. Yan Sabanin6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
07.11.20
1/2
vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
06.11.20
1/4
vs. Leandro Riedi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
05.11.20
2nd round
vs. Vasil Kirkov6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
04.11.20
1st round
vs. Iiro Vasa6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany M25 Hamburg - I. hard
18.10.20
q 1
vs. Lewie Lane3-6, 6-4, 9-11 lostmatch details
France M25+H Rodez - I. hard
17.10.20
1/2
vs. Igor Sijsling6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.10.20
1/4
vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
15.10.20
2nd round
vs. Dan Added6-73, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
14.10.20
1st round
vs. Pedro Cachin7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
12.10.20
q 1
vs. Arthur Hugounenq6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.10.20
qual.
vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Castelo - Hard
23.09.20
1st round
vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.09.20
qual.
vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
22.09.20
q 2
vs. Manuel Goncalves6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger - Clay
31.08.20
1st round
vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Mexico Davis Cup - Clay
07.03.20
vs. Manuel Sanchez6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
06.03.20
vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor3-6, 7-65, 5-7 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
23.02.20
fin
vs. Yuta Shimizu4-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.02.20
1/4
vs. Francesco Forti6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
22.02.20
1/2
vs. Savriyan Danilov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
20.02.20
2nd round
vs. Denis Yevseyev6-0, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.20
1st round
vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
18.02.20
qual.
vs. Egor Novikov6-1, 4-1, Egor Novikov - retiredwinmatch details
17.02.20
q 1
vs. Nikita Chuev6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
14.02.20
1/4
vs. Alexander Igoshin6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.02.20
2nd round
vs. Yunseong Chung6-75, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
12.02.20
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-3, 6-70, 7-61 winmatch details

Yan Sabanin - last matches

Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
08.11.20
fin
vs. Otto Virtanen3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.11.20
1/2
vs. Mattias Siimar5-0, Mattias Siimar - retiredwinmatch details
06.11.20
1/4
vs. Eric Vanshelboim6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
05.11.20
2nd round
vs. Lucas Renard7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
04.11.20
1st round
vs. Jonathan Mridha6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany M25 Hamburg - I. hard
19.10.20
qual.
vs. Marvin Netuschil6-71, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.10.20
1st round
vs. Kacper Zuk0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.10.20
q 1
vs. Noah Prehn6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
21.09.20
1st round
vs. Antoine Escoffier1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.09.20
1st round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev6-2, 1-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
19.09.20
1st round
vs. Sergey Fomin5-7, 7-65, 10-2 winmatch details
19.09.20
1st round
vs. Maxime Chazal3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.09.20
1st round
vs. Thomas Laurent1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA M25 Palm - Clay
04.02.20
q 1
vs. Lucas Renard6-78, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Timur Kiuamov6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
08.01.20
1st round
vs. Johannes Fleischmann4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Estonia M15 Parnu - I. hard
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Masi Sarpola4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
China M15 Nanchang - Clay
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-1, 1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
China M15 Nanchang - Clay
29.09.19
fin
vs. Makoto Ochi4-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.09.19
1/2
vs. Takashi Saito6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
27.09.19
1/4
vs. Uisung Park6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
26.09.19
2nd round
vs. Ray Ho4-6, 6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
24.09.19
1st round
vs. Wei Qiang Zheng3-6, 7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
China M15 Nanchang - Clay
19.09.19
2nd round
vs. Jianhui Li6-74, 7-63, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Sajur - Hard
06.09.19
1/4
vs. Jack Draper3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.09.19
2nd round
vs. Michal Konecny6-73, 7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Samuel Beren6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Ust - Hard
27.08.19
1st round
vs. Anton Chekhov2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Moscow - Clay
21.08.19
1st round
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<