MATCH
07.08.20 | 1st round | Oscar Otte | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 7-63 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oscar Otte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oscar Otte | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Oscar Otte | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Oscar Otte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Oscar Otte | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Oscar Otte | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
4-5 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-6 | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oscar Otte | (0) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
Oscar Otte | (1) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
(2) | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
(3) | Alexey Vatutin | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-2, 5-2 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oscar Otte vs. Alexey Vatutin - head to head matches
07.08.20 | 1st round | Oscar Otte | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
17.01.18 | 1st round | Alexey Vatutin | Oscar Otte | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Koblenz Challenger | I. hard |
Oscar Otte form & Alexey Vatutin form
Oscar Otte - last matches
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-2, - Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-72, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-3, 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Halle - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Alexey Vatutin - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |