Czech Republic
14.10.02, 21 years
14.10.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ondrej Horak vs. George Loffhagen - head to head matches
16.05.21 | q 1 | Ondrej Horak | George Loffhagen | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M25 Jablonec | Clay |
Ondrej Horak form & George Loffhagen form
Ondrej Horak - last matches
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Matvey Greschner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Serafin Zund | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Blazka | Daniel Blazka - walk over | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Matej Rudolf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Victor Sklenka | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Mac Kiger | 1-6, 0-3, - Ondrej Horak - retired | match details | |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Cameron Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Herdoiza | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
George Loffhagen - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-5, 4-1, Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | 4-3, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-4, 6-77, 6-75 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-2, 7-613 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 fin | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. George Houghton | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 6-2, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-74, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-76, - George Loffhagen - retired | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |