Romania
29.04.01, 23 years
29.04.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bosnia and Herzeg.
19.08.01, 22 years
19.08.01, 22 years
Nini Gabriel Dica vs. Nemanja Malesevic - head to head matches
17.06.20 | 1st round | Nini Gabriel Dica | Nemanja Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nini Gabriel Dica form & Nemanja Malesevic form
Nini Gabriel Dica - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-3, - Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - walk over | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Petrov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Licina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Rachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-5 | match details |