Russia
01.05.98, 25 years
01.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
15.08.01, 22 years
15.08.01, 22 years
Nikolay Kolobaev vs. Yair Sarouk - head to head matches
10.06.18 | qual. | Nikolay Kolobaev | Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | Israel F9 | Hard |
19.09.16 | q 2 | Nikolay Kolobaev | Yair Sarouk | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
Nikolay Kolobaev form & Yair Sarouk form
Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Yair Sarouk - last matches
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ido Geva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sahar Simon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 2-5, - Yair Sarouk - retired | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Roy Leshem | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |