MATCH
18.04.19 | 2nd round | Nik Razborsek | Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nik Razborsek | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
1st SERVE % | 56/94 (60%) | 64/98 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/56 (70%) | 39/64 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/38 (42%) | 18/34 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/98 (42%) | 39/94 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/192 (50%) | 96/192 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nik Razborsek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nik Razborsek | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nik Razborsek | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nik Razborsek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nik Razborsek | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nik Razborsek | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nik Razborsek | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Franco Emanuel Egea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nik Razborsek vs. Franco Emanuel Egea - head to head matches
18.04.19 | 2nd round | Nik Razborsek | Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Nik Razborsek form & Franco Emanuel Egea form
Nik Razborsek - last matches
Davis Cup - Grass | ||||
10.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Aisam Qureshi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/2 | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.07.19 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
24.07.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Jay Zwinkels | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
02.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martins Podzus | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pavle Daljev | - | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 6-2, 3-3, Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Franco Emanuel Egea - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 4-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alan Postay | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Sanchez Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 0-3, - Franco Emanuel Egea - retired | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
26.02.23 fin | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lujan - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 7-66, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Salta - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |