Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
13.01.98, 26 years
13.01.98, 26 years
Nicolas Alberto Arreche vs. Mateo Berne - head to head matches
12.06.17 | q 1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Mateo Berne | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Argentina F2 | Clay |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche form & Mateo Berne form
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |