MATCH
25.07.21 | q 1 | Nerman Fatic | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2, 6-1 | Trieste Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nerman Fatic | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
1st SERVE % | 21/40 (53%) | 20/51 (39%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/21 (95%) | 9/20 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 13/31 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 10/40 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/91 (65%) | 32/91 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nerman Fatic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nerman Fatic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Artem Dubrivnyy | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nerman Fatic vs. Artem Dubrivnyy - head to head matches
25.07.21 | q 1 | Nerman Fatic | Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Trieste Challenger | Clay |
Nerman Fatic form & Artem Dubrivnyy form
Nerman Fatic - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 2-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 5-7, 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-62, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-72, 4-1, Felix Gill - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-3, - Nerman Fatic - retired | match details |
Artem Dubrivnyy - last matches
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dawid Taczala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Istanbul 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Christopher Heyman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Polansky | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Edan Leshem | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 2nd round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |