INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Neil Oberleitner vs. Pietro Rondoni - head to head matches
02.11.20 | q 2 | Neil Oberleitner | Pietro Rondoni | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Neil Oberleitner form & Pietro Rondoni form
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details |
Pietro Rondoni - last matches
M25 Sierre - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gaiba - Grass | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 0-3, - Pietro Rondoni - retired | match details | |
Biella 5 - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-74, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sascha Moeller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Matteo Arnaldi - retired | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |