MATCH
24.12.20 | 2nd round | Nathan Seateun | Alexander Erler | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nathan Seateun | Alexander Erler | |
1st SERVE % | 46/75 (61%) | 39/59 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/46 (74%) | 30/39 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/59 (42%) | 26/75 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/134 (55%) | 60/134 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nathan Seateun | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nathan Seateun | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nathan Seateun | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nathan Seateun | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nathan Seateun | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nathan Seateun | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nathan Seateun | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nathan Seateun | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nathan Seateun | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Nathan Seateun | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Alexander Erler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nathan Seateun | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nathan Seateun vs. Alexander Erler - head to head matches
24.12.20 | 2nd round | Nathan Seateun | Alexander Erler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Nathan Seateun form & Alexander Erler form
Nathan Seateun - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aymeric Bourne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 3-0, Alexandar Balj - retired | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Connor Richardson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ghetu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yamaan Bushnaq | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |