INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mwendwa Mbithi vs. Junior A. Ore - head to head matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Mwendwa Mbithi | Junior A. Ore | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | M25 Pensacola | Clay |
Mwendwa Mbithi form & Junior A. Ore form
Mwendwa Mbithi - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joel Kaghami | Joel Kaghami - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kaeri Hernandez Mariona | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. David Saye | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Czaczkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Djosic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |
Junior A. Ore - last matches
Ambato Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |