INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mirko Martinez vs. Harry Wendelken - head to head matches
20.04.21 | qual. | Mirko Martinez | Harry Wendelken | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Mirko Martinez form & Harry Wendelken form
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Harry Wendelken - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Andres Santamarta Roig | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Orlov | 2-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |