MATCH
07.07.22 | 1/4 | Mili Poljicak | Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mili Poljicak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mili Poljicak | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mili Poljicak | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-4 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Mili Poljicak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Mili Poljicak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mili Poljicak | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mili Poljicak | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mili Poljicak | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Mili Poljicak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mili Poljicak | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mili Poljicak | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-2 | Kilian Feldbausch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mili Poljicak vs. Kilian Feldbausch - head to head matches
07.07.22 | 1/4 | Mili Poljicak | Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Mili Poljicak form & Kilian Feldbausch form
Mili Poljicak - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 7-5, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details |
Kilian Feldbausch - last matches
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-65, 4-1, Alex Marti Pujolras - retired | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-2, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 2nd round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 3-6, 7-64, 0-5, - Kilian Feldbausch - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-71, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |