INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milan Welte vs. Tom Gentzsch - head to head matches
17.05.21 | q 2 | Milan Welte | Tom Gentzsch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Milan Welte form & Tom Gentzsch form
Milan Welte - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Filip | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liova Ajavon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Balshaw | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Faure | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Steinbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |