Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
19.07.96, 27 years
19.07.96, 27 years
Michal Konecny vs. Eleftherios Theodorou - head to head matches
06.05.13 | 1st round | Michal Konecny | Eleftherios Theodorou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Greece F6 | Hard |
Michal Konecny form & Eleftherios Theodorou form
Michal Konecny - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 7-63, 5-7, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Moez Echargui | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-78, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Samuel Beren | 4-6, 0-3, - Michal Konecny - retired | match details |
Eleftherios Theodorou - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 0-4, - Eleftherios Theodorou - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Clement Geens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Barbu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F23 - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alan Bzarov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F22 - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F24 - Hard | ||||
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Josh Silverstein | 3-6, 6-2, 0-2, - Eleftherios Theodorou - retired | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jesus Bandres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F23 - Hard | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Haru Inoue | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Fletcher Scott | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Gian Issa | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Bulgaria F3 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Besir Durguti | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bulgaria F2 - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Mathieu Roy | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Greece F20 - Hard | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Greece F14 - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Theodoros Angelinos | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Greece F13 - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 2nd round | vs. Theodoros Angelinos | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Loic Perret | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |