Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Michael Gloeckler vs. Samuil Konov - head to head matches
04.10.21 | q 2 | Michael Gloeckler | Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sozopol | Hard |
Michael Gloeckler form & Samuil Konov form
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |