INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Cressy vs. Matias Soto - head to head matches
31.07.18 | q 2 | Maxime Cressy | Matias Soto | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | USA F21 | Hard |
Maxime Cressy form & Matias Soto form
Maxime Cressy - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-73, 6-78 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 2-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 2-0, Benjamin Bonzi - retired | match details |
Matias Soto - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 7-610, 7-66 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Kang | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stewart | 3-6, - Matias Soto - retired | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Petrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, Alexandre Reco - retired | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details |