INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxence Rivet vs. Xiaofei Wang - head to head matches
17.04.22 | q 1 | Maxence Rivet | Xiaofei Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Maxence Rivet form & Xiaofei Wang form
Maxence Rivet - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
23.11.23 1st round | vs. Omar Brigida | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-3, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 0-6, 0-4, - Maxence Rivet - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |
Xiaofei Wang - last matches
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 1-6, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Hanwen Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 4-1, Shaoyun Liu - retired | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | - Xiaofei Wang - walk over | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-2, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |