INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Max Alcala Gurri vs. Oleg Prihodko - head to head matches
03.05.21 | qual. | Max Alcala Gurri | Oleg Prihodko | 7-5, 3-0, Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | M15 Majadahonda | Clay |
23.11.20 | qual. | Max Alcala Gurri | Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Benicarlo | Clay |
Max Alcala Gurri form & Oleg Prihodko form
Max Alcala Gurri - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | Peter Heller - walk over | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 5-0, Federico Valle - retired | match details |
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 7-69, - Oleg Prihodko - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |