INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Max Alcala Gurri vs. Antonio Massara - head to head matches
28.03.21 | q 1 | Max Alcala Gurri | Antonio Massara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Max Alcala Gurri form & Antonio Massara form
Max Alcala Gurri - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | Peter Heller - walk over | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 5-0, Federico Valle - retired | match details |
Antonio Massara - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-0, 2-0, Yaraslav Shyla - retired | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marko Nikolic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-75, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 6-3, 6-75, 14-12 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Sodan | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-60, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |