MATCH
29.10.19 | qual. | Mattia Bellucci | Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Opava | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Mattia Bellucci | Antonin Bolardt | |
1st SERVE % | 30/60 (50%) | 43/70 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 24/43 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/30 (50%) | 14/27 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/70 (46%) | 21/60 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/130 (55%) | 59/130 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 10 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Antonin Bolardt | |
Mattia Bellucci | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 1-0 | |
Mattia Bellucci | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mattia Bellucci | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-4 | Antonin Bolardt | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
07.06.98, 25 years
14708 $
07.06.98, 25 years
14708 $
Mattia Bellucci vs. Antonin Bolardt - head to head matches
29.10.19 | qual. | Mattia Bellucci | Antonin Bolardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Opava | Carpet |
Mattia Bellucci form & Antonin Bolardt form
Mattia Bellucci - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 4-6, 1-4, - Mattia Bellucci - retired | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Molcan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |
Antonin Bolardt - last matches
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Smaran Rangarajan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 1st round | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 7-67, 6-71 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-5, - Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, - Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Matej Galik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Martin Benes | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |