MATCH
18.04.22 | qual. | Matthew Dellavedova | Alexandre Aubriot | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matthew Dellavedova vs. Alexandre Aubriot - head to head matches
18.04.22 | qual. | Matthew Dellavedova | Alexandre Aubriot | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Matthew Dellavedova form & Alexandre Aubriot form
Matthew Dellavedova - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-3, - Matthew Dellavedova - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Diego Quispe-Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 6-78, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details |
Alexandre Aubriot - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |