Holland
06.04.96, 27 years
33666 $
06.04.96, 27 years
33666 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mats Hermans vs. Zura Tkemaladze - head to head matches
11.12.17 | q 1 | Mats Hermans | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F47 | Clay |
Mats Hermans form & Zura Tkemaladze form
Mats Hermans - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Niccolo Catini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mike Loccisano | Mike Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Asaf Friedler | 0-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 2 | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 2-6, 3-3, - Mats Hermans - retired | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-0, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Lars Johann | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-4, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Basaran Simsek | - | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Vladislav Gorbatenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mate Voros | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Andrea Borroni | 7-62, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Togan Makzume | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-62, 6-4 | match details |
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |