INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matic Spec vs. Matias Soto - head to head matches
16.07.18 | q 2 | Matic Spec | Matias Soto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | USA F19b | Hard |
Matic Spec form & Matias Soto form
Matic Spec - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.11.21 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-65, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Matias Soto - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 7-610, 7-66 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Kang | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stewart | 3-6, - Matias Soto - retired | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Petrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, Alexandre Reco - retired | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details |