Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 04.04.2021

Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 04.04.2021 - M15 Villa Maria - compare

MATCH

04.04.21finMateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 6-3, 6-3 Argentina M15 Villa Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Mateo Nicolas Martinez
Argentina
05.03.94, 27 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Brazil
01.04.01, 20 years







Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida
Gonzalo Villanueva
Argentina
13.01.95, 26 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Brazil
26.03.00, 21 years




Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - head to head matches

04.04.21finMateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo VillanuevaMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva6-3, 6-3 match detailsArgentina M15 Villa Clay

Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva - last matches

Argentina M15 Villa - Clay
04.04.21
fin
vs. Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
02.04.21
1/4
vs. Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim3-6, 6-2, 11-9 winmatch details
02.04.21
1/2
vs. Luciano Darderi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
31.03.21
1st round
vs. Nicolas Bianchi/Alejo Vilaro6-3, 6-4 winmatch details

Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - last matches

Argentina M15 Cordoba - Clay
08.04.21
1st round
vs. Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Argentina M15 Villa - Clay
04.04.21
fin
vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.04.21
1/2
vs. Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches5-7, 6-2, 10-7 winmatch details
02.04.21
1/4
vs. Valerio Aboian/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
01.04.21
1st round
vs. Lucio Carnevalle/Victorio Marquiselli6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
06.03.21
fin
vs. Raul Brancaccio/Matias Zukas5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
05.03.21
1/2
vs. Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste7-65, 7-67 winmatch details
04.03.21
1/4
vs. Juan Pablo Paz/Miljan Zekic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
03.03.21
1st round
vs. Nicholas David Ionel/Stefan Palosi3-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
26.02.21
1/2
vs. Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo3-6, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
25.02.21
1/4
vs. Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
24.02.21
1st round
vs. Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
19.02.21
1/4
vs. Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.02.21
1st round
vs. Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin6-4, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
05.02.21
1/4
vs. Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos6-3, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
04.02.21
1st round
vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Luis Patino4-6, 7-5, 10-7 winmatch details
Brazil Campinas Challenger - Clay
03.12.20
1/4
vs. Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese1-6, 7-64, 10-12 lostmatch details
01.12.20
1st round
vs. Emilio Gomez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera3-6, 7-5, 10-5 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Quinta - Hard
08.11.20
1/2
vs. Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria6-1, 2-6, 10-4 winmatch details
08.11.20
fin
vs. Jonathan Binding/Yann Wojcik7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
07.11.20
1/4
vs. Gastao Elias/Goncalo Falcao6-4, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
03.11.20
1st round
vs. Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres6-74, 7-64, 10-7 winmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
11.11.19
1st round
vs. Alejandro Mendoza/Alexander Weis6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
11.11.19
1/4
vs. Julian Bradley/Cameron Green2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico M15 Cancun - Hard
04.11.19
1st round
vs. Mateus Alves (2001)/Alejandro Mendoza6-2, 3-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
Brazil M25 Rio - Clay
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas6-4, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Brazil Campinas Challenger - Clay
02.10.19
1st round
vs. Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer6-73, 6-72 lostmatch details
Paraguay M15 Lambare - Clay
19.08.19
1st round
vs. Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros4-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi - Clay
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
17.06.19
1/4
vs. Eduardo Dischinger/Bruno Sant'Anna6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
<