Lithuania
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Matas Vasiliauskas vs. Lorenzo Claverie - head to head matches
05.09.21 | q 1 | Matas Vasiliauskas | Lorenzo Claverie | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Matas Vasiliauskas form & Lorenzo Claverie form
Matas Vasiliauskas - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Lorenzo Claverie - last matches
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victor Lilov | - Lorenzo Claverie - walk over | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |