Lithuania
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
29.03.02, 22 years
11216 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
17.02.03, 21 years
17.02.03, 21 years
Matas Vasiliauskas vs. Linghao Zhang - head to head matches
28.09.21 | qual. | Matas Vasiliauskas | Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Matas Vasiliauskas form & Linghao Zhang form
Matas Vasiliauskas - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Gabor Szoke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Scott Cameron | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 5-7, 1-3, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Youssef Boubaker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 7-66, Nicolas Philibert - retired | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-1, 6-72, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Cook | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-4, - Matas Vasiliauskas - retired | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Marek Nano | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Linghao Zhang - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Amit Vales | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Cade Birrell | 2-6, 0-3, - Linghao Zhang - retired | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Cade Birrell | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jin Gu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 1-6, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Runze Yang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |