Latvia
09.04.00, 24 years
09.04.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Martins Rocens vs. Patrick Maloney - head to head matches
13.06.22 | q 2 | Martins Rocens | Patrick Maloney | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | M25 Wichita | Hard |
Martins Rocens form & Patrick Maloney form
Martins Rocens - last matches
Patrick Maloney - last matches
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | - Patrick Maloney - walk over | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-79, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-2, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Sumann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jeremy Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 5-7, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 7-62, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anton Ornberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Asahi Harazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Saye | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 1-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |