MATCH
06.07.22 | 3rd round | Martin Landaluce | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-67, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martin Landaluce | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martin Landaluce | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
5-3 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Martin Landaluce | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martin Landaluce vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly - head to head matches
10.09.22 | fin | Martin Landaluce | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
06.07.22 | 3rd round | Martin Landaluce | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Martin Landaluce form & Gilles Arnaud Bailly form
Martin Landaluce - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Shelton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2, 4-1, Carlos Lopez Montagud - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-66, 1-0, Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 5-7, 6-2, 6-711 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 7-610 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 2-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Andujar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Gilles Arnaud Bailly - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Axel Nefve | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. William Jucha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |