Slovakia
15.06.99, 24 years
15.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 years
14.02.99, 25 years
Martin Fekiac vs. Anze Arh - head to head matches
21.08.17 | qual. | Martin Fekiac | Anze Arh | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | Hungary F6 | Clay |
Martin Fekiac form & Anze Arh form
Martin Fekiac - last matches
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ran Amar | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Dominik Kisantal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andras Necz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Talac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Manfred Fellin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Brian Bencic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-71, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
29.10.18 q 1 | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 7-66, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Slovakia F3 - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Roman Garkavenko | 5-7, 0-2, - Martin Fekiac - retired | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Anze Arh - last matches
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |