MATCH
16.01.20 | 2nd round | Markus Eriksson | Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | M15+H Bagnoles | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Markus Eriksson | Titouan Droguet | |
1st SERVE % | 56/94 (60%) | 65/113 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/56 (64%) | 41/65 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/38 (45%) | 20/48 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/23 (26%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/113 (46%) | 41/94 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 105/207 (51%) | 102/207 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-5 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
3-1 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Titouan Droguet | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-4 | Titouan Droguet | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Markus Eriksson vs. Titouan Droguet - head to head matches
16.01.20 | 2nd round | Markus Eriksson | Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15+H Bagnoles | Clay |
Markus Eriksson form & Titouan Droguet form
Markus Eriksson - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.21 1/2 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - retired | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Titouan Droguet - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-4, - Titouan Droguet - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Halys | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 6-77, 6-2 | match details |