INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marcello Serafini vs. Ignacio Monzon - head to head matches
14.06.21 | q 1 | Marcello Serafini | Ignacio Monzon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Genova | Clay |
Marcello Serafini form & Ignacio Monzon form
Marcello Serafini - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Milan Markovits | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-77, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. James Davis | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-0, Federico Iannaccone - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Ignacio Monzon - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trujillo - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |