MATCH
30.07.20 | 1st round | Lucas Krainer | David Pichler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | David Pichler | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucas Krainer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucas Krainer | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-1 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Lucas Krainer | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucas Krainer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | David Pichler | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Lucas Krainer | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | David Pichler | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | David Pichler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Lucas Krainer | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Krainer vs. David Pichler - head to head matches
30.07.20 | 1st round | Lucas Krainer | David Pichler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Lucas Krainer form & David Pichler form
Lucas Krainer - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 2-3, - Lucas Krainer - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.22 1/2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 5-6, - Lucas Krainer - retired | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-74 | match details |
David Pichler - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, - David Pichler - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details |