Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
24.03.01, 23 years
24.03.01, 23 years
Lucas Bouquet vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - head to head matches
25.10.21 | q 2 | Lucas Bouquet | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Madrid | Clay |
Lucas Bouquet form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |