INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Bouquet vs. Maik Steiner - head to head matches
17.01.21 | q 1 | Lucas Bouquet | Maik Steiner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Lucas Bouquet form & Maik Steiner form
Lucas Bouquet - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-3, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marko Novak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Maik Steiner - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lerdchai Ronnarong | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Desousa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hanu Patel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |